Rare List

entry name subname

100399 Blademaster Tashini Emperor of the Crypts

100400 The Underhorror

100447 Eki Eki Pictish Warbringer

100460 Itzam Pictish Sky Caster

100461 Tabaio Pictish Warbringer

100464 Caesar Rashani

100465 Lea Rashani

100467 Gozwatu The Hunter

100469 Taqum Great Bat Demon

500012 Great Silver Stag

500015 Whitefang

500191 Mother

500203 Knaevius Right Hand of Jobesh

500206 Wetlands Boss 1

500207 Wetlands Boss 2

500208 Wetlands Boss 3

500209 The Wraith

500210 Queen Mosha

500211 Chief Jasho'Ja Mudstalker Clan

500212 Unicorn

500213 The Butcher

500214 Curos Hel The Portal Master

500215 Hydromar Lord of the Loch

500216 King Elgras

500217 Joran the Mana-Fiend

500218 Magroth High Commander

500219 Groda

500220 Shedroc the Key Master

500221 Goredrench

500222 Badlands Boss 6

500223 Malgus the Rune Wizard

500243 Spirit of the King

500248 Smolderwing

500286 She'Baran

500327 Dusty Terrortooth

500328 Ghen-Toa

500329 Altar of Koroz

500357 Xaziroth

500397 Braumadon

500398 Lord Ephiros Vampiric Bloodguard

500401 Goriagus the Runeboar

500422 Tradogis Astronomer

500428 Soulbound Caster

500435 The Playful Dragon Astral Sign

500436 The Lonely Hunter Astral Sign

500437 The Wise Bear Astral Sign

500438 The Ancient King Astral Sign

500440 Lord Trenadyr Transmogrification

500441 Baron Ontenia Mercenary Hire

500442 Jokoda The Great Serpent

500443 Skylord Rabora Flight Master

500461 Kyiar Bane of Stygia

500518 Soyajacho Brother to Eskhandar

500521 Braumadon the Risen \N

500535 Shalrog the Infector \N

500536 Gekrot the Ravager \N

500597 Oric Irontooth Venture Armoursmith

500598 Penelope Goldthread Venture Clothier

500599 Azash Tanhide Venture Outfitter

500600 Jozen the Quick Venture Quartermaster

500613 Dalanir Heartseeker Emperor of Dervia

500614 Lady Sandstride Advisor to Dalanir

500615 Guard Captain Crohkan

500616 Ken-Do the Blade

500617 Tothir Riversnake Undertaker

500618 Blossom Tender Hamol

500619 Aenan Deadblade Bounty Hunter

500677 Baron Tropos Unholy Warden

500687 Sand Lord Raamanoc Skrethi Empire

500688 Bladeclaw Skrethi Empire

500689 Arathoc the Divine Emperor of the Skrethi Empire

500690 Arathoc the Defiled The Fallen Emperor

500783 Kelpie

500801 Meathead

500922 Windrush

500925 Fallen Star

500928 Fallen Star

500929 Burning Shard

500931 Pict-Lord Gokenot

500934 Kasgrod the Ravager

500935 Yog the Giant

500949 Master Kaylen

500950 Nameless Succubus

500951 Nameless Felhound

500953 Nameless Fel Guard

500954 Nameless Void Demon

500956 Heldrogyr The Banished One

500962 Greater Shadow Infernal

500999 Koroz Masterless Doomguard

501040 Yakalow King of Bones

501041 Gok-Dun The Raider

501042 Korbalo The Pine Hunter

501043 Korg-Jesh the Dragon Eater

501044 Jorgwazama Herald of the Black Beyond

501045 Blood Ritualist Zurkor

501046 Leon the Tree Lord

501062 Guardian of Stygia

501063 Lady Claire Dungeon Entrance

501073 The Shadow Throne Elite Dungeon Entrance

501083 Fungo

501084 MORTAL ON GIANT CREDIT

501089 Raider Thurgis Orcish Commander

501090 Aburnos Stygian Commander

501091 Plaguelord Sarthol Undead Commander

501100 Braincleave

501101 Nightmare

501102 Jharnos the Traitor

501103 Incineroth

501104 Belthorn the Twisted

501105 Stonerage the Eternal

501106 The Venomqueen

501107 Yalagyr

501112 Jarnogore Eater of Wolves

501124 Yornager Breaker of Ships

501130 Mossbeard King of the Mud Trolls

501132 Eg'keiboth Helldeep Broodmother

501165 Shadowrider Dafrajar Stygian Shadow Mage

501176 Champion Anograk

501185 Stormcrow Officer Reldyrn The Stormcrows

501215 Grand Templar Grimskar

501217 Hivelord Banarex The Imperial Keymaster

501241 Grand Smuggler Cooper

501289 Kaedus Titan of Relics

501290 Georgan Keeper of Relics

501291 Iardus Forger of Relics

501299 Elysian Mana Rift Dungeon Portal

Comments